Child Protection Court Dockets

All Courts List         TJB All Court YouTube Channel Listing         Last Refresh: 6/4/2020 7:00:19 PM

CPC YouTube Channels (first 3 columns can be sorted)

Judge First Name Judge Last Name Court City/County YouTube
Channel
Lisa Andrews Northeast Texas CPC #1 Panola, TX Watch
Carry Baker High Plains Child Protection Court Amarillo, TX Watch
Gary Banks Child Protection Court of the Concho Valley San Angelo, TX Watch
David Barkley Eighth Region South Child Protection Court Johnson County Watch
James Belton Child Protection Court of the Rio Grande Valley East Cameron & Willacy Counties Watch
Alyce Bondurant North Texas Child Protection Court Wichita Falls, TX Watch
Chris Cornish Centex Child Protection Court #1 Bell County Watch
Kara Darnell South Plains Foster Care Cluster Court #2 Lubbock, TX Watch
Melissa DeGerolami Child Protection Court of South Central Texas Atascosa County Watch
Keith Downs Northeast Texas Child Protection Court #3 Athens, TX Watch
Robert Falkenberg Child Protection Court of South Texas Kendall County Watch
Delia Gonzales Dallas County Child Protection and Permanency Court Dallas, TX Watch
Jack Graham Northern Panhandle Chid Protection Court Randall County Watch
Charles Griffin Gulf Coast Children's Court Harris County Watch
Ellen Griffith Child Protection Court of the Permian Basin Midland, TX Watch
Katrina Griffith Harris County Child Protection Court Harris County Watch
Rob Hofmann 452nd District Court Mason County Watch
Andrea James 2nd Region Child Protection Court #2 Conroe, TX Watch
John Lockwood 2nd Region Child Protection Court #1 Conroe, TX Watch
Deane Loughmiller Northeast Texas CPC #2 Daingerfield, TX Watch
Cheryll Mabray Child Protection Court of the Hill Country Llano, TX Watch
Melissa McClenahan Child Protection Court of Central Texas Comal County Watch
Selina Mireles 4th & 5th Judicial Regions Child Protection Court Webb, Zapata, Duval & Jim Hogg Counties Watch
Nikki Mundkowsky Centex Child Protection Court North McLennan County Watch
April Propst Taylor County Child Protection Court Taylor County Watch
Jamie Rawlinson Coastal Bend Children's Court Fort Bend & Galveston Counties Watch
Tracey Scown Child Protection Court of West Texas Odessa, TX Watch
Dallas Sims Centex Child Protection Court #2 Bell County Watch
Thomas Stuckey Centex Child Protection Court South Seguin, TX Watch
Kelley Tesch South Plains Foster Care Court Lubbock, TX Watch
Cheryl Vaughan 8th Region North Child Protection Court Cooke County Watch
Carlos Villalon Child Protection Court of the Rio Grande Valley West Edinburg, TX Watch